Sponsored

Loading...
Turn off light
Loading...
You can also control the player by using these shortcuts Enter/Space M 0-9 F
Scroll down and click to choose episode/server you want to watch.
There is no pop, pop-up or any annoying advertising.
If you don't hear the sounds, please try another server or use Desktop browsers to watch.
Server F2 Choose This Server
Server F1 Choose This Server
Guardian
Guardian
In the 35th century today, thousands of years ago, after the human mutations were defeated by humans, they were all held in the core to become borders. In recent years, with the loosening of seals on the ground, many people have fled to the world and used their own powers to commit crimes. Longcheng has established a special investigation office and cooperated with the governor of the territory, the black robe, to specifically fight offenses. The young division chief Zhao Yunzhang took office and opened up a completely new situation.
Also Known as: Spirit of the Soul
Genres: Drama; Fantasy; Suspense;
Status: Completed
Release: 2018
Views: 0

Comments

You might also like this movies

A wide selection of free online movies are available on Putlocker . You can watch movies online for free without Registration.